Istituto Comprensivo "Lina Mandelli"
Via B. Luini, 2 - Usmate Velate (MB)
Tel: 039 672100 - 039 671723 | Fax: 039 6076032
E-mail: mbic8cl00x@istruzione.it | PEC: mbic8cl00x@pec.istruzione.it
Cod. Meccanografico: MBIC8CL00X

Team Casati

Prime Casati a.s. 2019-20

I A I B I C
Area linguistica Olga Ceccarini Maria Paola Fumagalli Anselma Pennati
Area scientifico – matematica   Debora Talassi Milvia Biraghi Nunzia Apa
Inglese Olga Ceccarini Anselma Pennati Anselma Pennati
Area storica Olga Ceccarini Maria Paola Fumagalli Anselma Pennati
Area geografica Olga Ceccarini Maria Paola Fumagalli Nunzia Apa
Arte e immagine Olga Ceccarini Maria Paola Fumagalli Anselma Pennati
Musica Debora Talassi Milvia Biraghi Anselma Pennati
Scienze motorie Olga Ceccarini Milvia Biraghi Nunzia Apa
Religione Raffaela Delle Fave Raffaela Delle Fave Cristofero Bevilacqua
Sostegno Valeria Codara Condemi Antonio – Rose Chinyande Brunella Condemi
Coordinatore Olga Ceccarini Milvia Biraghi Anselma Pennati
Segretario  Debora Talassi Maria Paola Fumagalli Nunzia Apa
Rappresentante genitori Francesca Mazza

(Michelle Labaton Mori)

Monia Tedeschi

(Devis Greco)

Simona Perego

(Alice Colombo)

Seconde Casati a.s. 2019-20

II A II B II C
Area linguistica Raffaela Giacobbe Angela Cucchiara Franca Garofano
Area scientifico – matematica Claudia Consiglio Chiara Bossio Alessia Strano
Inglese Claudia Consiglio Chiara Bossio Alessia Strano
Area storica Raffaela Giacobbe Angela Cucchiara Franca Garofano
Area geografica Raffaela Giacobbe Angela Cucchiara Franca Garofano
Arte e immagine Raffaela Giacobbe Angela Cucchiara Franca Garofano
Musica Claudia Consiglio Angela Cucchiara Alessia Strano
Scienze motorie Claudia Consiglio Angela Cucchiara Alessia Strano
Religione  Raffaela Delle Fave Raffaela Delle Fave Raffaela Delle Fave
Sostegno Maria Paola Bellani

Domenico Condemi

 Lara Sala

Brunella Condemi

Chiara Bossio
Coordinatore Claudia Consiglio Chiara Bossio Alessia Strano
Segretario Raffaela Giacobbe Angela Cucchiara Franca Garofano
Rappresentante genitori Elisa Sala

(Valentina Cozzi)

Roberto Nesci

(Virginia Nesci)

Emilia Pirola

(Nora Campeggi)

Terze Casati a.s. 2019-20

III A III B
Area linguistica Marcella Beretta Carmela Divito
Area scientifico- matematica Francesca Gerlinzani Maria Luisa Crippa
Inglese Francesca Gerlinzani Simona Perri
Area storica Marcella Beretta Carmela Divito
Area geografica Marcella Beretta Carmela Divito
Arte e immagine Marcella Beretta Carmela Divito
Musica Francesca Gerlinzani Maria Luisa Crippa
Scienze motorie Marcella Beretta Carmela Divito
Religione Raffaela Delle Fave Raffaela Delle Fave
Sostegno Manoela Brambilla
Coordinatore Francesca Gerlinzani Maria Luisa Crippa
Segretario Marcella Beretta Carmela Divito
Rappresentante genitori Francesca Fumagalli

(Leonardo Procopio)

Serena Bendotti

(Emanuele Bosatelli)

Quarte Casati a.s. 2019-20

IV A IV B
Area linguistica Antonella Maggio Rosalba Nocerino
Area scientifico – matematica Giuliana Nunziati Antonella Buffa
Inglese Antonella Maggio Marianna Tramontana
Area storica Antonella Maggio Rosalba Nocerino
Area geografica Giuliana Nunziati Antonella Buffa
Arte e immagine Giuliana Nunziati Rosalba Nocerino
Musica Giuliana Nunziati Rosalba Nocerino
Scienze motorie Adriana Schina Rosalba Nocerino
Religione Raffaela Delle Fave Raffaela Delle Fave
Sostegno Maria Paola Bellani

Floriana Catania

Luisa Garancini

Lara Sala

Coordinatore Antonella Maggio Antonella Buffa
Segretario Giuliana Nunziati Rosalba Nocerino
Rappresentante genitori Matteo Brioschi

(Melissa Brioschi)

Eleonora Beretta

(Mia Stelluti)

Quinte Casati a.s. 2019-20

V A V B
Area linguistica Marianna Tramontana Elena Galbusera
Area scientifico- matematica Simona Perri Adriana Schina
Inglese Marianna Tramontana Antonella Maggio
Area storica Marianna Tramontana Elena Galbusera
Area geografica Simona Perri Adriana Schina
Arte e immagine Elena Galbusera Elena Galbusera
Musica Simona Perri Adriana Schina
Scienze motorie Simona Perri Adriana Schina
Religione Raffaela Delle Fave Raffaela delle Fave
Sostegno Roberta Maggio Floriana Catania
Coordinatore Marianna Tramontana Adriana Schina
Segretario Simona Perri Elena Galbusera
Rappresentante genitori Arianna Perla

(Leonardo Smiraglia)

Liviana Brioschi

(Francesco Pavesi)