A.s. 2021-2022
I A | I B | |
Area linguistica | Giusy Maria Valenti | Claudia Rossi |
Area scientifico – matematica | Antonella Maggio | Michela Moiraghi |
Inglese | Giusy Maria Valenti | Claudia Rossi |
Area storica | Giusy Maria Valenti | Claudia Rossi |
Area geografica | Giusy Maria Valenti | Claudia Rossi |
Arte e immagine | Giusy Maria Valenti | Claudia Rossi |
Musica | Antonella Maggio | Michela Moiraghi |
Scienze motorie | Antonella Maggio | Michela Moiraghi |
Religione | Raffaela Delle Fave | Raffaela delle Fave |
Sostegno | Maria Paola Bellani | Gabriele Copes Marcella Beretta |
Coordinatore | Antonella Maggio | Michela Moiraghi |
Segretario | Giusy Maria Valenti | Claudia Rossi |
Rappresentante genitori | Elena Giannini (Giulia Frenquelli) | Veronica Mangione (Lorenzo Savignano) |
II A | II B | |
Area linguistica | Marianna Tramontana | Elena Galbusera |
Area scientifico – matematica | Simona Perri | Antonella Buffa |
Inglese | Marianna Tramontana | Simona Perri |
Area storica | Marianna Tramontana | Elena Galbusera |
Area geografica | Simona Perri | Antonella Buffa |
Arte e immagine | Marianna Tramontana | Elena Galbusera |
Musica | Elena Galbusera | Elena Galbusera |
Scienze motorie | Simona Perri | Antonella Buffa |
Religione | Raffaela Delle Fave | Raffaela Delle Fave |
Sostegno | Roberta Maggio Giovanni Pagano | Roberta Maggio Giovanni Pagano |
Coordinatore | Simona Perri | Elena Galbusera |
Segretario | Marianna Tramontana | Antonella Buffa |
Rappresentante genitori | Sara Marson (Federico Zucchi) | Valentina Zanetto (Giulia Penati) |
III A | III B | III C | |
Area linguistica | Olga Ceccarini | Chiara Melania Casarano | Anselma Pennati |
Area scientifico – matematica | Daria Morano | Milvia Biraghi | Nunzia Apa |
Inglese | Olga Ceccarini | Chiara Melania Casarano | Anselma Pennati |
Area storica | Olga Ceccarini | Chiara Melania Casarano | Anselma Pennati |
Area geografica | Olga Ceccarini | Milvia Biraghi | Nunzia Apa |
Arte e immagine | Olga Ceccarini | Milvia Biraghi | Anselma Pennati |
Musica | Daria Morano | Daria Morano | Daria Morano |
Scienze motorie | Daria Morano | Milvia Biraghi | Nunzia Apa |
Religione | Raffaela Delle Fave | Raffaela Delle Fave | Nicolò Battista |
Sostegno | Paola Galbusera | Paola Galbusera | |
Coordinatore | Daria Morano | Chiara Melania Casarano | Anselma Pennati |
Segretario | Olga Ceccarini | Milvia Biraghi | Nunzia Apa |
Rappresentante genitori | Valentina Gaddoni (Nicolò Zanchi) | Monia Tedeschi (Devis Greco) | Simona Perego (Alice Colombo) |
IV A | IV B | IV C | |
Area linguistica | Rosalba Nocerino | Angela Cucchiara | Franca Garofano |
Area scientifico – matematica | Claudia Consiglio | Chiara Bossio | Alessia Strano |
Inglese | Claudia Consiglio | Chiara Bossio | Alessia Strano |
Area storica | Rosalba Nocerino | Angela Cucchiara | Franca Garofano |
Area geografica | Rosalba Nocerino | Angela Cucchiara | Franca Garofano |
Arte e immagine | Rosalba Nocerino | Angela Cucchiara | Franca Garofano |
Musica | Claudia Consiglio | Chiara Bossio | Alessia Strano |
Scienze motorie | Claudia Consiglio | Chiara Bossio | Alessia Strano |
Religione | Raffaela Delle Fave | Raffaela Delle Fave | Raffaela Delle Fave |
Sostegno | Gabriele Copes Simona Guarnieri | Valentina Fazio Simona Guarnieri Valentina Mantegazza Alessandra Garrone Giovanni Pagano | Valentina Mantegazza Maria Paola Bellani Simona Guarnieri |
Coordinatore | Claudia Consiglio | Chiara Bossio | Alessia Strano |
Segreterio | Rosalba Nocerino | Angela Cucchiara | Franca Garofano |
Rappresentante genitori | Paola Fumagalli (Samuel Piazzolla) | Emilia Pirola (Nora Campeggi) |
V A | V B | |
Area linguistica | Marcella Beretta | Carmela Divito |
Area scientifico – matematica | Francesca Gerlinzani | Maria Luisa Crippa |
Inglese | Francesca Gerlinzani | Chiara Melania Casarano |
Area storica | Marcella Beretta | Carmela Divito |
Area geografica | Chiara Melania Casarano | Carmela Divito |
Arte e immagine | Divito Carmela | Carmela Divito |
Musica | Francesca Gerlinzani | Maria Luisa Crippa |
Scienze motorie | Chiara Melania Casarano | Carmela Divito |
Religione | Raffaela Delle Fave | Raffaela Delle Fave |
Sostegno | Manoela Brambilla | |
Coordinatore | Francesca Gerlinzani | Carmela Divito |
Segretario | Marcella Beretta | Maria Luisa Crippa |
Rappresentante genitori | Francesca Fumagalli
(Leonardo Procopio) | Serena Bendotti
(Emanuele Bosatelli) |